LP Digital Media Group
Address: 26201 US-72 Ste C, Athens, AL 35613, United States.
Phone:2567774242.
Website: lpdigitalmediagroup.com
Specialties: Video production service.
Opinions: This company has 3 reviews on Google My Business.
Average opinion: 3.7/5.
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Location of LP Digital Media Group
Open Hours of LP Digital Media Group
Open today until 17:30.
- Closed on Sunday.
- Monday: 09:30–17:30
- Tuesday: 09:30–17:30
- Wednesday: 09:30–17:30
- Thursday: 09:30–17:30
- Friday: 09:30–17:30
- Saturday: 09:30–17:30
- Sunday: Closed
Services
- Video production service
LP Digital Media Group is a video production service located at 26201 US-72 Ste C, Athens, AL 35613.
What customers mention
- Professionalism: "These guys have taken care of a few of my clients and I have nothing but praise for their work and professionalism."
- Quality of work: "The video they create is some of the best in the TN Valley."
- Friendly staff: "Very professional! Everyone was so nice!"
Frequently asked questions about LP Digital Media Group
What services does LP Digital Media Group offer?
Video production service.
Where is LP Digital Media Group located?
LP Digital Media Group is located at 26201 US-72 Ste C; Athens; AL 35613; United States.
How can I contact LP Digital Media Group?
You can contact LP Digital Media Group by phone at +1 256-777-4242. https://www.lpdigitalmediagroup.com/
What are the business hours of LP Digital Media Group?
Monday: 09:30–17:30; Tuesday: 09:30–17:30; Wednesday: 09:30–17:30; Thursday: 09:30–17:30; Friday: 09:30–17:30; Saturday: 09:30–17:30; Sunday: Closed.
What do customers say about LP Digital Media Group?
LP Digital Media Group has 3 customer reviews; with an average rating of 3; 7.
Is LP Digital Media Group accessible?
Wheelchair-accessible car park; Wheelchair-accessible entrance.
Reviews of LP Digital Media Group
What customers mention
- Service: “These guys have taken care of a few of my clients and I have nothing but praise for their work and professionalism. The video they create is some of the best in the TN Valley and t…”
Are you the owner?
Suggest an update. We review it before it goes live.