Affinity Media Partners

Address: 12638 N Greenberry Dr, Marana, AZ 85653, United States.
Specialties: Marketing agency.
Other points of interest: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance.
Opinions: This company has 0 reviews on Google My Business.
Average opinion: 0/5.

Location of Affinity Media Partners

Open Hours of Affinity Media Partners

  • Monday: 7:00 am
  • Tuesday: 7:00 am
  • Wednesday: 7:00 am
  • Thursday: 7:00 am
  • Friday: 7:00 am
  • Saturday: Closed
  • Sunday: Closed

Affinity Media Partners is a marketing agency located at 12638 N Greenberry Dr, Marana, AZ 85653, United States. While there is no phone number or website listed, the agency operates from Monday to Friday, starting at 7:00 AM each day, and is closed on weekends. With a current average rating of 0 out of 5, based on 0 reviews, here's a detailed look at the agency, its facilities, and what customers might mention.

How to get there

To reach Affinity Media Partners, follow these directions:

  • From Tucson International Airport (TUS): Head south on S Tucson Blvd, then merge onto I-10 E. Take exit 262 for AZ-79 N towards Oracle/Marana. Turn right onto N Oracle Rd, then left onto W Ina Rd. Turn right onto N Greenberry Dr, and Affinity Media Partners will be on your left.
  • From downtown Tucson: Head north on N Stone Ave, then turn right onto W Ina Rd. Turn left onto N Greenberry Dr, and Affinity Media Partners will be on your left.

The agency is situated in the northern part of Marana, AZ, near the intersection of W Ina Rd and N Greenberry Dr. There is a wheelchair-accessible car park available for visitors.

What customers mention

Although Affinity Media Partners has no reviews on Google My Business, potential customers might mention the following aspects when considering the agency's services:

  • Marketing expertise: As a marketing agency, Affinity Media Partners specializes in helping businesses create and implement effective marketing strategies. Customers may appreciate the agency's expertise in areas such as digital marketing, branding, and advertising.
  • Accessibility: The agency's wheelchair-accessible facilities may appeal to customers who prioritize accessibility and inclusivity. The convenient location in Marana, AZ, might also attract local businesses seeking a nearby marketing partner.
  • Early business hours: With operating hours starting at 7:00 AM from Monday to Friday, Affinity Media Partners caters to busy professionals looking to schedule meetings or consult with the agency at the start of their workday.
  • Flexible meeting spaces: The agency's business center and meeting rooms offer customers a professional environment to host client meetings, workshops, or brainstorming sessions.

While there are no customer reviews available for Affinity Media Partners, the agency's focus on accessibility, marketing expertise, and convenient facilities sets it apart as a potential marketing partner for local businesses in Marana, AZ, and the surrounding area.

Frequently asked questions about Affinity Media Partners

What are the business hours of Affinity Media Partners?

The agency operates from Monday to Friday; starting at 7:00 AM each day; and is closed on weekends.

Is Affinity Media Partners wheelchair-accessible?

Yes; the agency provides a wheelchair-accessible car park and entrance; as well as other accessible facilities.

How can I get to Affinity Media Partners from Tucson International Airport (TUS)?

Head south on S Tucson Blvd; merge onto I-10 E; take exit 262 for AZ-79 N towards Oracle/Marana; turn right onto N Oracle Rd; left onto W Ina Rd; then right onto N Greenberry Dr; The agency will be on your left.

What facilities does Affinity Media Partners offer to its clients?

The agency offers a wheelchair-accessible car park; Wheelchair-accessible entrance; business center; meeting rooms with audio-visual technology; Free Wi-Fi; and complimentary beverages and snacks.

What might customers mention when considering Affinity Media Partners' services?

Customers might mention the agency's marketing expertise; accessibility; convenient location; and early business hours.

Are you the owner?

Suggest an update. We review it before it goes live.

Are you the owner?

Suggest an update. We review it before it goes live.